BLAKEBOROUGH VALVES LIMITED

Company number SC146394

Registered office address
West Point House 5 Redwood Place, East Kilbride, Glasgow, Scotland, G74 5PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPERT HEAT TREATMENTS (EPSOM) LIMITED 10 Sep 1993 - 11 Aug 1999