ABOVE BAR (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number SC145711

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AMOUNTCLEAR LIMITED 30 Jul 1993 - 31 Aug 1993