NEW TOLLCROSS LIMITED

Company number SC145064

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (378) LIMITED 21 Jun 1993 - 14 Dec 1993