Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSF (2003) LIMITED

Company number SC144009

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2024
due by 24 April 2024

Last statement dated 10 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWANSBRAE HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Jul 1993 - 20 Aug 2003
WJB (304) LIMITED 22 Apr 1993 - 19 Jul 1993