SIG 1 HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC143950

Registered office address
Rbs Gogarburn, 175 Glasgow Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST REGISTER (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 25 Nov 1994 - 03 Nov 2014
ROBOSCOT (10) LIMITED 20 Apr 1993 - 25 Nov 1994