Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCUTA LIMITED

Company number SC142455

Registered office address
Bishop's Court, 29 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKENER LIMITED 04 Feb 1993 - 26 Feb 1993