Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPERTY BY JOBS & BUSINESS GLASGOW LTD

Company number SC142446

Registered office address
Ladywell Business Centre, 94 Duke Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G4 0UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2023
due by 4 February 2023

Last statement dated 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEMILK PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 03 Feb 1993 - 10 Apr 2015