REDDING PARK DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC141656

Registered office address
Book-keeping Services, 5 Traprain Terrace, Haddington, East Lothian, EH41 3QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names
Name Period
DATECIRCLE LIMITED 09 Dec 1992 - 21 Jan 1993