CTP SILLECK SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC141586

Registered office address
C/o Bruntons Aero Products Limited, Units 1-3 Block 1 Inveresk Industrial Estate, Musselburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, EH21 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILLECK MOULDINGS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 18 Jan 1993 - 10 Oct 1997
PAYNUMBER LIMITED 07 Dec 1992 - 18 Jan 1993