DOUGLAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC141463

Registered office address
21 Forest Road, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB15 4DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED COMPLETION SERVICES LIMITED 26 Nov 1992 - 23 Aug 1994