LASER HOTELS THREE LIMITED

Company number SC141209

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, First Floor, Quay 2, 139 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, EH3 9QG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 November 2019
due by 26 November 2019

Last statement dated 12 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF HOTELS THREE LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 24 Aug 2015
MACDONALD HOTELS (UK) LIMITED 14 Apr 1998 - 07 Feb 2007
MHL MANAGEMENT (NO.3) LIMITED 12 Nov 1992 - 14 Apr 1998