ACCOLADE BRANDS UK LIMITED

Company number SC138433

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MATTHEW CLARK LIMITED 06 Feb 2008 - 08 Jun 2011
CONSTELLATION EUROPE 1 LIMITED 13 Jun 2006 - 06 Feb 2008
STRATHMORE MINERAL WATER COMPANY LIMITED 03 Jun 1992 - 13 Jun 2006
M M & S (2100) LIMITED 21 May 1992 - 03 Jun 1992