DMWSHNZ LIMITED

Company number SC138164

Registered office address
First Floor, Quay 2, 139 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, EH3 9QG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2006
due by 31 October 2007

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 28 April 2017
due by 12 May 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 28 April 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
BOS HOLDINGS (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED 19 May 1992 - 22 Oct 2003
ROWANSUDDEN LIMITED 05 May 1992 - 19 May 1992