ENVIROCARE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC136322

Registered office address
35 Duchess Road, Rutherglen, Glasgow, G73 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 05 Mar 1992 - 16 Apr 1997
MOVETRAVEL LIMITED 31 Jan 1992 - 05 Mar 1992