KUC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC136164

Registered office address
24/25 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVENSTONE LIMITED 13 Apr 1992 - 17 Jun 1992
LYCIDAS (204) LIMITED 23 Jan 1992 - 13 Apr 1992