KENT FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number SC136162

Registered office address
56 George Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 2LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRATIL KENT FACILITIES LIMITED 28 Sep 2005 - 29 Nov 2013
PIK SERVICES LTD. 02 Apr 1992 - 28 Sep 2005
ST. VINCENT STREET (200) LIMITED 23 Jan 1992 - 02 Apr 1992