Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3 D STABILISERS LIMITED

Company number SC135878

Registered office address
Peregrine House Peregrine Road, Westhill Business Park, Westhill, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB32 6JL
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
9 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDGE 101 LIMITED 09 Jan 1992 - 02 Apr 1992