BAILLIE GIFFORD SAVINGS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC135636

Registered office address
Ey Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (292) LIMITED 18 Dec 1991 - 21 Jan 1992