MILLER PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number SC134045

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ISSUENEXT LIMITED 16 Sep 1991 - 31 Oct 1991