LITTLEJOHNS LIMITED

Company number SC133637

Registered office address
115 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2021
due by 9 September 2021

Last statement dated 26 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (269) LIMITED 26 Aug 1991 - 09 Sep 1991