TELEDATA SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC133517

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORBENFIELD LIMITED 20 Aug 1991 - 04 Nov 1992