DUNDAS ESTATES & DEVELOPMENT CO. LIMITED

Company number SC132918

Registered office address
Alderstone House, Macmillan Road, Livingston, EH54 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (260) LIMITED 16 Jul 1991 - 21 Aug 1991