D & D ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC132116

Registered office address
16 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
D & D ENVIRONMENTAL LTD. 30 May 1991 - 20 Apr 1993