CENES DRUG DELIVERY LIMITED

Company number SC131764

Registered office address
Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 23 Mar 1992 - 21 Dec 1999
PACIFIC SHELF 397 LIMITED 13 May 1991 - 23 Mar 1992