ALVAH FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC131158

Registered office address
22 Commercial Road, Buckie, AB56 1UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0501 - Fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (251) LIMITED 12 Apr 1991 - 07 Oct 1991