NEW SCOTLAND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC130206

Registered office address
24 Great King Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (246) LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 31 Oct 1991