MORGAN BETON AND MONIERBAU LIMITED

Company number SC129845

Registered office address
1 Rutland Court, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER BETON AND MONIERBAU LIMITED 19 Mar 1991 - 14 Nov 2001
BATCHSCHEME LIMITED 07 Feb 1991 - 19 Mar 1991