Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARNOLD CLARK (STIRLING) LIMITED

Company number SC129718

Registered office address
454 Hillington Road, Glasgow, Scotland, G52 4FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IAN GRIEVE (STIRLING) LIMITED 17 Jun 1991 - 07 Sep 2007
LYCIDAS (189) LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 17 Jun 1991