Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIFTH RING LIMITED

Company number SC129673

Registered office address
St Marys Ct 47-49 Huntly Street, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB10 1TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUBLECOPY LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 19 Mar 1991