RADIO DATA LIMITED

Company number SC129411

Registered office address
204 Polmadie Road, Hampden Park Industrial Esate, Glasgow Lanarkshire, G5 0HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 17 Jan 1991 - 28 Sep 1992