BANTEL LIMITED

Company number SC129133

Registered office address
45/47 North Bridge Street, Hawick, Roxburghshire, TD9 9PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (229) LIMITED 24 Dec 1990 - 25 Feb 1991