Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHN CADZOW (AULDCATHIE) LIMITED

Company number SC128917

Registered office address
1a Canal View, Winchburgh, Broxburn, West Lothian, Scotland, EH52 6FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WJB (240) LIMITED 10 Dec 1990 - 06 Mar 1991