EBS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC128221

Registered office address
40 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7TW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1990

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 1997
due by 31 October 1998

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1996

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 2 November 2016
due by 16 November 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 2 November 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ERGOTRAK BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED 02 Nov 1990 - 29 Aug 1997