SKIBO LIMITED

Company number SC125259

Registered office address
Skibo Castle, Dornoch, Sutherland, IV25 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO. 225) LIMITED 29 May 1990 - 25 Jul 1990