PEEL L&P ASSETS LIMITED

Company number SC122161

Registered office address
16 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G2 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2021
due by 11 January 2022

Last statement dated 28 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEEL ASSETS LIMITED 15 May 1990 - 04 Nov 2019
WOODSUDDEN LIMITED 28 Dec 1989 - 15 May 1990