CALA ASSETS LIMITED

Company number SC121941

Registered office address
Johnstone House, 52-54 Rose Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLSUDDEN LIMITED 15 Dec 1989 - 11 May 1990