RIVERVIEW PARK LIMITED

Company number SC120301

Registered office address
Birdsong House, Haugh Of Urr, Castle Douglas, Scotland, DG7 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (184) LIMITED 19 Sep 1989 - 07 Nov 1990