J.J. LAWRENCE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC119215

Registered office address
Ten, George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
VANVENT LIMITED 27 Jul 1989 - 20 Feb 1990