TELEDATA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC117956

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCEPT TELEMARKETING LIMITED 16 May 1989 - 04 May 1994