INVJMG LTD

Company number SC117747

Registered office address
6 Atholl Crescent, Perth, PH1 5JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 37000 - Sewerage
Previous company names
Name Period
THE D.I.F. DEVELOPMENT COMPANY 08 May 1989 - 18 Dec 1992