PPG (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company number SC117571

Registered office address
10 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MURRAY BS LIMITED 18 Jul 1989 - 07 Jun 1994
DUNWILCO (167) LIMITED 02 May 1989 - 18 Jul 1989