NORTHBAY FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC115897

Registered office address
Co. Rsm Third Floor, Centenary House, 69 Wellington Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 6HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (152) LIMITED 30 Jan 1989 - 17 Mar 1989