Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TONY ROPER LIMITED

Company number SC115756

Registered office address
227 Sauchiehall Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 3EX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RIFESTEP LIMITED 23 Jan 1989 - 28 Apr 1989