ORIGO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC115061

Registered office address
7 Lochside View, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (145) LIMITED 09 Dec 1988 - 27 Feb 1989