WYVIS FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC114816

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor (central) Llp, Begbies Traynor (Central) Llp 2nd Floor Excel House, Semple Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (143) LIMITED 29 Nov 1988 - 05 Jan 1989