WHO'S WHO IN BUSINESS IN SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC113500

Registered office address
Ground Floor Capital House, 2 Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2213 - Publish journals & periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (126) LIMITED 21 Sep 1988 - 14 Dec 1988