DUNFERMLINE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC113429

Registered office address
Caledonia House, Carnegie Avenue, Dunfermline, KY11 8PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DBS DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED 14 Sep 1988 - 08 Apr 1991