SCOTTISH COUNCIL FOR INTERNATIONAL ARBITRATION

Company number SC113236

Registered office address
Albany House, 58 Albany Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 3QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2012
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH COUNCIL FOR ARBITRATION 05 Sep 1988 - 16 Apr 1992