CBRE UKPF PAIF NOMINEE NO.2 UNLIMITED

Company number SC113057

Registered office address
Citypoint, 65 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
25 August 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
STATE STREET NOMINEES (LIONBROOK PROPERTY FUND C')LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 28 Oct 1999
STATE STREET NOMINEES (GULLIVER DPUT) LIMITED 03 Jun 1999 - 01 Jul 1999
UBERIOR NOMINEES (GULLIVER D.P.U.T.) LIMITED 25 Aug 1988 - 03 Jun 1999