HOUSE OF GRAY (DUNDEE) LIMITED

Company number SC111513

Registered office address
Sandyhall Farmhouse, Glencarse, Perth, PH2 7RQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CATCHPROFIT LIMITED 07 Jun 1988 - 18 Aug 1988